Hamilton Township, New Jersey
Acrylics, gel polish & more at Queen Bee Nails&Spa, Hamilton Township
Open 7 days a week. Call (609) 890-2617 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (609) 890-2617 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Queen Bee Nails&Spa
1265 NJ-33, Hamilton Square, NJ 08690, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Hamilton Township
Queen Bee Nails&Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Hamilton Square. Located on NJ-33, the salon serves the Hamilton Township area. Open daily with a 3.9-star rating from over 460 customer reviews.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 1265 NJ-33, Hamilton Square
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Chloe, the nail technician that did my nails made my hands look stunning. I have problematic splitting nails that don’t grow and she took such time and care. My pedicure and manicure was perfect. She’s lovely and beautiful.
★★★★★
Always an excellent job. Out of 5 clinicians they r all excellent. I have used a clinician named Peter several times and he is very good timely and very polite. I highly recommend this establishment Liz Hammock
★★★★★
I had Cindy today at Queen Bee and she was wonderful. Helping to make color choices and careful with my feet because I am a diabetic. My nails turned out beautiful. The facility is very clean.
Gallery
Recent work at Queen Bee Nails&Spa
Recent nail work from Queen Bee Nails&Spa in Hamilton Township.
Services
Popular services at Queen Bee Nails&Spa
Popular services at Queen Bee Nails&Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Queen Bee Nails&Spa located?
Queen Bee Nails&Spa is located at 1265 NJ-33, Hamilton Square, NJ 08690.
What services does Queen Bee Nails&Spa offer?
Queen Bee Nails&Spa provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Queen Bee Nails&Spa's hours?
Queen Bee Nails&Spa is open 7 days a week. Call (609) 890-2617 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (609) 890-2617
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 1265 NJ-33, Hamilton Square, NJ 08690, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps